Lanarkshire Car Sales Ltd — 38 Used Cars in Motherwell | Local Car Sales

Lanarkshire Car Sales Ltd

📍 Motherwell, ML1 3SQ 📞 01698 268888 Stock not directly connected — availability may vary
38
Cars in Stock
£7,248
Average Price
£3,695 – £15,995
Price Range
All MAZDA (7) FORD (5) VAUXHALL (5) RENAULT (4) CITROEN (3) NISSAN (3) KIA (3) SUZUKI (2) DACIA (2) FIAT (1)

Used cars for sale in Motherwell from Lanarkshire Car Sales Ltd

Lanarkshire Car Sales Ltd currently has 38 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £3,695 to £15,995. The makes they stock most are Mazda (7), Ford (5), Vauxhall (5), Renault (4). By fuel type that is petrol (24), diesel (14). Model years run from 2013 to 2021, with an average of 53,345 miles on the clock.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Lanarkshire Car Sales Ltd?
Lanarkshire Car Sales Ltd is based at 11.5 mi | 33a Bellshill Rd, Motherwell, ML1 3SQ Motherwell ML1 3SQ. You can call them on 01698 268888.
What cars does Lanarkshire Car Sales Ltd have in stock?
Lanarkshire Car Sales Ltd currently has 38 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £3,695 to £15,995. The makes they stock most are Mazda (7), Ford (5), Vauxhall (5), Renault (4). By fuel type that is petrol (24), diesel (14). Model years run from 2013 to 2021, with an average of 53,345 miles on the clock.
How do I contact Lanarkshire Car Sales Ltd?
Call Lanarkshire Car Sales Ltd on 01698 268888, or visit their own website — every listing here links straight through to it.
Is Local Car Sales a dealer?
No. Local Car Sales is a search index of cars published by UK dealers. We are not a dealer, finance broker or motor trade professional — you buy directly from Lanarkshire Car Sales Ltd, and prices and availability should always be confirmed with them.
Back to search results
4 cars in stock
2017 Renault Clio
£6,795
2017 Renault Clio
47,424 mi Petrol 2017 Manual
View Details →
2018 Renault Clio
£8,995
2018 Renault Clio
21,570 mi Petrol 2018 Manual
View Details →
2017 Renault Clio
£5,995
2017 Renault Clio
62,742 mi Diesel 2017 Manual
View Details →
2016 Renault Captur
£7,495
2016 Renault Captur
34,386 mi Diesel 2016 Manual
View Details →
Looking for more choice? Browse all used cars in Motherwell →