Eden Car Sales — 17 Used Cars in Carrickfergus | Local Car Sales

Eden Car Sales

📍 Carrickfergus, BT38 9AJ 📞 028 9336 6402 Stock not directly connected — availability may vary
17
Cars in Stock
£16,332
Average Price
£8,950 – £27,950
Price Range
All VOLKSWAGEN (6) MERCEDES-BENZ (4) AUDI (3) SUZUKI (3) TOYOTA (1)

Used cars for sale in Carrickfergus from Eden Car Sales

Eden Car Sales currently has 17 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £8,950 to £27,950. The makes they stock most are Volkswagen (6), Audi (3), Suzuki (3), Toyota (1). By fuel type that is petrol (15), diesel (2). Model years run from 2015 to 2026, with an average of 32,659 miles on the clock.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Eden Car Sales?
Eden Car Sales is based at 9 mi | 55 Red Brae Rd, Carrickfergus, BT38 9AJ Carrickfergus BT38 9AJ. You can call them on 028 9336 6402.
What cars does Eden Car Sales have in stock?
Eden Car Sales currently has 17 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £8,950 to £27,950. The makes they stock most are Volkswagen (6), Audi (3), Suzuki (3), Toyota (1). By fuel type that is petrol (15), diesel (2). Model years run from 2015 to 2026, with an average of 32,659 miles on the clock.
How do I contact Eden Car Sales?
Call Eden Car Sales on 028 9336 6402, or visit their own website — every listing here links straight through to it.
Is Local Car Sales a dealer?
No. Local Car Sales is a search index of cars published by UK dealers. We are not a dealer, finance broker or motor trade professional — you buy directly from Eden Car Sales, and prices and availability should always be confirmed with them.
Back to search results
4 cars in stock
2019 Mercedes-benz A
£14,450
2019 Mercedes-benz A
30,000 mi Petrol 2019 Automatic
View Details →
2016 Mercedes-benz CLA
£12,950
2016 Mercedes-benz CLA
52,000 mi Petrol 2016 Automatic
View Details →
2016 Mercedes-benz A
£11,950
2016 Mercedes-benz A
35,000 mi Petrol 2016 Automatic
View Details →
2015 Mercedes-benz A
£10,950
2015 Mercedes-benz A
27,000 mi Petrol 2015 Automatic
View Details →
Looking for more choice? Browse all used cars in Carrickfergus →