Swans Motor Group โ€” 74 Used Cars in Norwich | Local Car Sales

Swans Motor Group

๐Ÿ“ Norwich, NR2 4LN ๐Ÿ“ž 01603 336032 Stock not directly connected โ€” availability may vary
74
Cars in Stock
ยฃ10,526
Average Price
ยฃ2,995 โ€“ ยฃ179,995
Price Range
All VAUXHALL (8) FORD (5) NISSAN (5) VOLVO (5) AUDI (4) KIA (4) RENAULT (4) VOLKSWAGEN (4) BMW (4) LAND ROVER (4)

Used cars for sale in Norwich from Swans Motor Group

Swans Motor Group currently has 74 used cars listed on Local Car Sales. The makes they stock most are Vauxhall (8), Ford (5), Nissan (5), Volvo (5). By fuel type that is petrol (40), diesel (34). Model years run from 2005 to 2021, with an average of 76,501 miles on the clock.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Swans Motor Group?
Swans Motor Group is based at 231-245 Heigham Street Norwich Norwich NR2 4LN. You can call them on 01603 336032.
What cars does Swans Motor Group have in stock?
Swans Motor Group currently has 74 used cars listed on Local Car Sales. The makes they stock most are Vauxhall (8), Ford (5), Nissan (5), Volvo (5). By fuel type that is petrol (40), diesel (34). Model years run from 2005 to 2021, with an average of 76,501 miles on the clock.
How do I contact Swans Motor Group?
Call Swans Motor Group on 01603 336032, or visit their own website โ€” every listing here links straight through to it.
Is Local Car Sales a dealer?
No. Local Car Sales is a search index of cars published by UK dealers. We are not a dealer, finance broker or motor trade professional โ€” you buy directly from Swans Motor Group, and prices and availability should always be confirmed with them.
Back to search results
4 cars in stock
2018 BMW 2 Series
ยฃ8,495
2018 BMW 2 Series
73,564 mi Diesel 2018 Manual
View Details โ†’
2019 BMW 3 Series
ยฃ9,995
2019 BMW 3 Series
148,000 mi Diesel 2019 Manual
View Details โ†’
2017 BMW 5 Series
ยฃ10,995
2017 BMW 5 Series
88,472 mi Diesel 2017 Automatic
View Details โ†’
2019 BMW 1 Series
ยฃ12,495
2019 BMW 1 Series
63,774 mi Diesel 2019 Auto
View Details โ†’
Looking for more choice? Browse all used cars in Norwich โ†’