SJ Specialist Cars Limited โ€” 36 Used Cars in Wigan | Local Car Sales

SJ Specialist Cars Limited

๐Ÿ“ Wigan, WN2 4SZ ๐Ÿ“ž 01942 918513 Stock not directly connected โ€” availability may vary
36
Cars in Stock
ยฃ105,453
Average Price
ยฃ17,495 โ€“ ยฃ499,995
Price Range
All PORSCHE (7) LAMBORGHINI (7) LAND ROVER (6) BMW (4) AUDI (3) FORD (2) FERRARI (1) AUSTIN (1) VOLKSWAGEN (1) MCLAREN (1)

Used cars for sale in Wigan from SJ Specialist Cars Limited

SJ Specialist Cars Limited currently has 36 used cars listed on Local Car Sales. The makes they stock most are Porsche (7), Land Rover (6), BMW (4), Audi (3). By fuel type that is petrol (29), diesel (5). Model years run from 1978 to 2026, with an average of 32,141 miles on the clock.

Frequently asked questions

Where is SJ Specialist Cars Limited?
SJ Specialist Cars Limited is based at Unit 4 Tattenham Works Leigh Road, Hindley Green Wigan WN2 4SZ. You can call them on 01942 918513.
What cars does SJ Specialist Cars Limited have in stock?
SJ Specialist Cars Limited currently has 36 used cars listed on Local Car Sales. The makes they stock most are Porsche (7), Land Rover (6), BMW (4), Audi (3). By fuel type that is petrol (29), diesel (5). Model years run from 1978 to 2026, with an average of 32,141 miles on the clock.
How do I contact SJ Specialist Cars Limited?
Call SJ Specialist Cars Limited on 01942 918513, or visit their own website โ€” every listing here links straight through to it.
Is Local Car Sales a dealer?
No. Local Car Sales is a search index of cars published by UK dealers. We are not a dealer, finance broker or motor trade professional โ€” you buy directly from SJ Specialist Cars Limited, and prices and availability should always be confirmed with them.
Back to search results
4 cars in stock
2022 BMW M4
ยฃ51,995
2022 BMW M4
40,000 mi Petrol 2022 Automatic
View Details โ†’
2018 BMW 2 Series
ยฃ17,495
2018 BMW 2 Series
73,000 mi Petrol 2018 Automatic
View Details โ†’
2016 BMW M4
ยฃ26,995
2016 BMW M4
58,000 mi Petrol 2016 Automatic
View Details โ†’
2000 BMW M5
ยฃ27,995
2000 BMW M5
91,000 mi Petrol 2000 Manual
View Details โ†’
Looking for more choice? Browse all used cars in Wigan โ†’