SD Automotive Limited — 71 Used Cars in Sutton-in-ashfield | Local Car Sales

SD Automotive Limited

📍 Sutton-in-ashfield, NG17 5LA 📞 01623 517071 Stock not directly connected — availability may vary
71
Cars in Stock
£25,236
Average Price
£5,495 – £67,495
Price Range
All BMW (13) AUDI (13) VOLKSWAGEN (9) MERCEDES-BENZ (8) FORD (5) ALFA ROMEO (4) HYUNDAI (3) MINI (3) LAND ROVER (2) MAZDA (2)

Used cars for sale in Sutton-in-ashfield from SD Automotive Limited

SD Automotive Limited currently has 71 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £5,495 to £67,495. The makes they stock most are BMW (13), Audi (13), Volkswagen (9), Ford (5). By fuel type that is petrol (50), diesel (19), petrol plug-in hybrid (2). Model years run from 2015 to 2025, with an average of 44,082 miles on the clock.

Frequently asked questions

Where is SD Automotive Limited?
SD Automotive Limited is based at Unit 1A, The Sockmine Business Park Coxmoor Road Sutton-in-ashfield NG17 5LA. You can call them on 01623 517071.
What cars does SD Automotive Limited have in stock?
SD Automotive Limited currently has 71 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £5,495 to £67,495. The makes they stock most are BMW (13), Audi (13), Volkswagen (9), Ford (5). By fuel type that is petrol (50), diesel (19), petrol plug-in hybrid (2). Model years run from 2015 to 2025, with an average of 44,082 miles on the clock.
How do I contact SD Automotive Limited?
Call SD Automotive Limited on 01623 517071, or visit their own website — every listing here links straight through to it.
Is Local Car Sales a dealer?
No. Local Car Sales is a search index of cars published by UK dealers. We are not a dealer, finance broker or motor trade professional — you buy directly from SD Automotive Limited, and prices and availability should always be confirmed with them.
Back to search results
8 cars in stock
2020 Mercedes-Benz E Class
£25,495
2020 Mercedes-Benz E Class
41,860 mi Diesel 2020 Automatic
View Details →
2018 Mercedes-Benz A Class
£20,495
2018 Mercedes-Benz A Class
64,112 mi Petrol 2018 Automatic
View Details →
2015 Mercedes-Benz C Class
£49,995
2015 Mercedes-Benz C Class
27,082 mi Petrol 2015 Automatic
View Details →
2020 Mercedes-Benz C Class
£49,995
2020 Mercedes-Benz C Class
32,995 mi Petrol 2020 Automatic
View Details →
2025 Mercedes-Benz A Class
£31,495
2025 Mercedes-Benz A Class
9,101 mi Petrol 2025 Automatic
View Details →
2019 Mercedes-Benz GLC
£26,495
2019 Mercedes-Benz GLC
64,247 mi Petrol 2019 Automatic
View Details →
2018 Mercedes-Benz E Class
£18,795
2018 Mercedes-Benz E Class
59,392 mi Diesel 2018 Automatic
View Details →
2017 Mercedes-Benz CLA
£19,495
2017 Mercedes-Benz CLA
46,476 mi Petrol 2017 Automatic
View Details →
Looking for more choice? Browse all used cars in Sutton-in-ashfield →