Orwell Motors — 30 Used Cars in Dunfermline | Local Car Sales

Orwell Motors

📍 Dunfermline, KY12 9AR 📞 01383 722 649 Stock not directly connected — availability may vary
30
Cars in Stock
£11,651
Average Price
£6,990 – £18,499
Price Range
All AUDI (8) MERCEDES-BENZ (4) MINI (4) KIA (2) NISSAN (2) VOLVO (1) FORD (1) RENAULT (1) MG (1) HYUNDAI (1)

Used cars for sale in Dunfermline from Orwell Motors

Orwell Motors currently has 30 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £6,990 to £18,499. The makes they stock most are Audi (8), MINI (4), Kia (2), Nissan (2). By fuel type that is petrol (22), diesel (8). Model years run from 2016 to 2021, with an average of 58,305 miles on the clock.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Orwell Motors?
Orwell Motors is based at 135 Rumblingwell Dunfermline KY12 9AR. You can call them on 01383 722 649.
What cars does Orwell Motors have in stock?
Orwell Motors currently has 30 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £6,990 to £18,499. The makes they stock most are Audi (8), MINI (4), Kia (2), Nissan (2). By fuel type that is petrol (22), diesel (8). Model years run from 2016 to 2021, with an average of 58,305 miles on the clock.
How do I contact Orwell Motors?
Call Orwell Motors on 01383 722 649, or visit their own website — every listing here links straight through to it.
Is Local Car Sales a dealer?
No. Local Car Sales is a search index of cars published by UK dealers. We are not a dealer, finance broker or motor trade professional — you buy directly from Orwell Motors, and prices and availability should always be confirmed with them.
Back to search results
2 cars in stock
2020 Nissan Qashqai
£9,499
2020 Nissan Qashqai
67,859 mi Petrol 2020 Manual
View Details →
2019 Nissan Qashqai
£9,799
2019 Nissan Qashqai
74,559 mi Petrol 2019 Manual
View Details →
Looking for more choice? Browse all used cars in Dunfermline →