Carnet Bedford — 50 Used Cars in Bedford | Local Car Sales

Carnet Bedford

📍 Bedford, MK40 2SD 📞 07512 329906 Stock not directly connected — availability may vary
50
Cars in Stock
£12,694
Average Price
£8,990 – £24,990
Price Range
All BMW (7) MERCEDES-BENZ (5) FORD (4) NISSAN (4) KIA (4) PEUGEOT (4) VAUXHALL (3) JAGUAR (3) AUDI (2) SKODA (2)

Used cars for sale in Bedford from Carnet Bedford

Carnet Bedford currently has 50 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £8,990 to £24,990. The makes they stock most are BMW (7), Ford (4), Nissan (4), Kia (4). By fuel type that is petrol (27), diesel (22), electric (1). Model years run from 2011 to 2023, with an average of 42,980 miles on the clock.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Carnet Bedford?
Carnet Bedford is based at 171-175 Tavistock Street Bedford MK40 2SD. You can call them on 07512 329906.
What cars does Carnet Bedford have in stock?
Carnet Bedford currently has 50 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £8,990 to £24,990. The makes they stock most are BMW (7), Ford (4), Nissan (4), Kia (4). By fuel type that is petrol (27), diesel (22), electric (1). Model years run from 2011 to 2023, with an average of 42,980 miles on the clock.
How do I contact Carnet Bedford?
Call Carnet Bedford on 07512 329906, or visit their own website — every listing here links straight through to it.
Is Local Car Sales a dealer?
No. Local Car Sales is a search index of cars published by UK dealers. We are not a dealer, finance broker or motor trade professional — you buy directly from Carnet Bedford, and prices and availability should always be confirmed with them.
Back to search results
50 cars in stock
2013 Land Rover Freelander
£13,990
2013 Land Rover Freelander
20,000 mi Diesel 2013 Manual
View Details →
2016 Mercedes-Benz GLA
£13,790
2016 Mercedes-Benz GLA
43,000 mi Diesel 2016 Manual
View Details →
2019 Audi A1
£13,790
2019 Audi A1
55,000 mi Petrol 2019 Manual
View Details →
2022 Nissan Juke
£13,790
2022 Nissan Juke
22,000 mi Petrol 2022 Manual
View Details →
2017 Volvo XC60
£12,990
2017 Volvo XC60
72,000 mi Diesel 2017 Manual
View Details →
2017 Peugeot 3008
£13,290
2017 Peugeot 3008
29,000 mi Diesel 2017 Manual
View Details →
2020 Peugeot 3008
£12,990
2020 Peugeot 3008
38,000 mi Petrol 2020 Manual
View Details →
2016 Honda CR-V
£12,990
2016 Honda CR-V
39,000 mi Petrol 2016 Manual
View Details →
2014 Jeep Grand Cherokee
£12,990
2014 Jeep Grand Cherokee
48,000 mi Diesel 2014 Manual
View Details →
2019 BMW X1
£12,990
2019 BMW X1
41,000 mi Petrol 2019 Manual
View Details →
2014 Jaguar XF
£12,790
2014 Jaguar XF
27,000 mi Diesel 2014 Manual
View Details →
2022 Nissan Micra
£12,290
2022 Nissan Micra
19,000 mi Petrol 2022 Manual
View Details →
2022 Vauxhall Corsa
£12,790
2022 Vauxhall Corsa
13,000 mi Petrol 2022 Manual
View Details →
2019 Kia Picanto
£11,990
2019 Kia Picanto
6,000 mi Petrol 2019 Manual
View Details →
2019 Kia Stonic
£11,790
2019 Kia Stonic
29,000 mi Petrol 2019 Manual
View Details →
2023 Ford Fiesta
£11,490
2023 Ford Fiesta
9,500 mi Petrol 2023 Manual
View Details →
2020 Peugeot 208
£11,490
2020 Peugeot 208
22,000 mi Petrol 2020 Manual
View Details →
2019 Mitsubishi Outlander
£11,490
2019 Mitsubishi Outlander
78,000 mi Petrol 2019 Manual
View Details →
2019 Kia Ceed
£11,290
2019 Kia Ceed
19,000 mi Diesel 2019 Manual
View Details →
2013 Skoda Yeti
£11,290
2013 Skoda Yeti
21,000 mi Diesel 2013 Manual
View Details →
Looking for more choice? Browse all used cars in Bedford →