Car Bazaar Sheffield โ€” 39 Used Cars in Sheffield | Local Car Sales

Car Bazaar Sheffield

๐Ÿ“ Sheffield, S9 1FZ ๐Ÿ“ž 0114 399 7040 Stock not directly connected โ€” availability may vary
39
Cars in Stock
ยฃ16,024
Average Price
ยฃ4,195 โ€“ ยฃ239,950
Price Range
All BMW (14) AUDI (4) VOLKSWAGEN (3) SEAT (2) MINI (2) MERCEDES-BENZ (2) SUZUKI (2) MITSUBISHI (1) LAND ROVER (1) VAUXHALL (1)

Used cars for sale in Sheffield from Car Bazaar Sheffield

Car Bazaar Sheffield currently has 39 used cars listed on Local Car Sales. The makes they stock most are BMW (14), Audi (4), Volkswagen (3), Seat (2). By fuel type that is petrol (20), diesel (19). Model years run from 2011 to 2025, with an average of 78,120 miles on the clock.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Car Bazaar Sheffield?
Car Bazaar Sheffield is based at 16 Julian Rd, Sheffield Sheffield S9 1FZ. You can call them on 0114 399 7040.
What cars does Car Bazaar Sheffield have in stock?
Car Bazaar Sheffield currently has 39 used cars listed on Local Car Sales. The makes they stock most are BMW (14), Audi (4), Volkswagen (3), Seat (2). By fuel type that is petrol (20), diesel (19). Model years run from 2011 to 2025, with an average of 78,120 miles on the clock.
How do I contact Car Bazaar Sheffield?
Call Car Bazaar Sheffield on 0114 399 7040, or visit their own website โ€” every listing here links straight through to it.
Is Local Car Sales a dealer?
No. Local Car Sales is a search index of cars published by UK dealers. We are not a dealer, finance broker or motor trade professional โ€” you buy directly from Car Bazaar Sheffield, and prices and availability should always be confirmed with them.
Back to search results
2 cars in stock
Suzuki Celerio
ยฃ4,495
Suzuki Celerio
31,485 mi Petrol Manual
View Details โ†’
2019 Suzuki Swift
ยฃ7,995
2019 Suzuki Swift
40,320 mi Petrol 2019 Manual
View Details โ†’
Looking for more choice? Browse all used cars in Sheffield โ†’