Ellahi Motors Ltd — 24 Used Cars in Basingstoke | Local Car Sales

Ellahi Motors Ltd

📍 Basingstoke, RG23 7HH 📞 01256 816715 Stock not directly connected — availability may vary
24
Cars in Stock
£9,970
Average Price
£8,200 – £12,000
Price Range
All CITROEN (4) VAUXHALL (4) FORD (4) HYUNDAI (3) HONDA (3) TOYOTA (2) KIA (2) MERCEDES-BENZ (1) PEUGEOT (1)

Used cars for sale in Basingstoke from Ellahi Motors Ltd

Ellahi Motors Ltd currently has 24 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £8,200 to £12,000. The makes they stock most are Citroen (4), Vauxhall (4), Ford (4), Hyundai (3). By fuel type that is petrol (23), diesel (1). Model years run from 2013 to 2023, with an average of 40,042 miles on the clock.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Ellahi Motors Ltd?
Ellahi Motors Ltd is based at 26 Andover Rd, Basingstoke, RG23 7HH Basingstoke RG23 7HH. You can call them on 01256 816715.
What cars does Ellahi Motors Ltd have in stock?
Ellahi Motors Ltd currently has 24 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £8,200 to £12,000. The makes they stock most are Citroen (4), Vauxhall (4), Ford (4), Hyundai (3). By fuel type that is petrol (23), diesel (1). Model years run from 2013 to 2023, with an average of 40,042 miles on the clock.
How do I contact Ellahi Motors Ltd?
Call Ellahi Motors Ltd on 01256 816715, or visit their own website — every listing here links straight through to it.
Is Local Car Sales a dealer?
No. Local Car Sales is a search index of cars published by UK dealers. We are not a dealer, finance broker or motor trade professional — you buy directly from Ellahi Motors Ltd, and prices and availability should always be confirmed with them.
Back to search results
24 cars in stock
2018 Ford Fiesta
£8,250
2018 Ford Fiesta
47,000 mi Petrol 2018 Manual
View Details →
2019 Kia Sportage
£11,600
2019 Kia Sportage
41,000 mi Petrol 2019 Manual
View Details →
2021 Kia Sportage
£10,250
2021 Kia Sportage
82,000 mi Petrol 2021 Manual
View Details →
2015 Mercedes-Benz E350d
£9,950
2015 Mercedes-Benz E350d
84,000 mi Diesel 2015 Automatic
View Details →
2015 Honda Jazz
£8,250
2015 Honda Jazz
29,000 mi Petrol 2015 Manual
View Details →
2016 Honda CR-V
£12,000
2016 Honda CR-V
63,000 mi Petrol 2016 Manual
View Details →
2018 Citroen C3
£10,500
2018 Citroen C3
22,000 mi Petrol 2018 Automatic
View Details →
2017 Ford Fiesta
£8,200
2017 Ford Fiesta
30,000 mi Petrol 2017 Manual
View Details →
2013 Toyota Yaris
£8,950
2013 Toyota Yaris
51,000 mi Petrol 2013 Cvt
View Details →
2023 Citroen C3
£10,250
2023 Citroen C3
24,000 mi Petrol 2023 Manual
View Details →
2018 Honda Jazz
£12,000
2018 Honda Jazz
38,000 mi Petrol 2018 Cvt
View Details →
2020 Citroen Grand C4 Spacetourer
£11,500
2020 Citroen Grand C4 Spacetourer
64,000 mi Petrol 2020 Automatic
View Details →
2019 Hyundai Tucson
£11,550
2019 Hyundai Tucson
41,000 mi Petrol 2019 Manual
View Details →
2019 Toyota Yaris
£11,450
2019 Toyota Yaris
21,000 mi Petrol 2019 Manual
View Details →
2018 Hyundai Tucson
£10,350
2018 Hyundai Tucson
44,000 mi Petrol 2018 Manual
View Details →
2019 Citroen C3
£10,500
2019 Citroen C3
22,000 mi Petrol 2019 Automatic
View Details →
2019 Vauxhall Corsa
£10,000
2019 Vauxhall Corsa
15,000 mi Petrol 2019 Manual
View Details →
2019 Peugeot 208
£10,000
2019 Peugeot 208
27,000 mi Petrol 2019 Automatic
View Details →
2018 Vauxhall Mokka
£9,750
2018 Vauxhall Mokka
43,000 mi Petrol 2018 Automatic
View Details →
2019 Vauxhall Crossland
£9,500
2019 Vauxhall Crossland
13,000 mi Petrol 2019 Manual
View Details →
Looking for more choice? Browse all used cars in Basingstoke →