101 Specialist Cars — 10 Used Cars in Manchester | Local Car Sales

101 Specialist Cars

📍 Manchester, M19 2DD Stock not directly connected — availability may vary
10
Cars in Stock
£86,379
Average Price
£65,249 – £97,949
Price Range
All BMW (3) PORSCHE (2) NISSAN (2) BENTLEY (1) MERCEDES-BENZ (1) AUDI (1)

Used cars for sale in Manchester from 101 Specialist Cars

101 Specialist Cars currently has 10 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £65,249 to £97,949. The makes they stock most are BMW (3), Porsche (2), Nissan (2), Audi (1). By fuel type that is petrol (8), petrol plug-in hybrid (2). Model years run from 2017 to 2021, with an average of 14,754 miles on the clock.

Frequently asked questions

Where is 101 Specialist Cars?
101 Specialist Cars is based at Kingsway, Manchester Manchester M19 2DD.
What cars does 101 Specialist Cars have in stock?
101 Specialist Cars currently has 10 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £65,249 to £97,949. The makes they stock most are BMW (3), Porsche (2), Nissan (2), Audi (1). By fuel type that is petrol (8), petrol plug-in hybrid (2). Model years run from 2017 to 2021, with an average of 14,754 miles on the clock.
Is Local Car Sales a dealer?
No. Local Car Sales is a search index of cars published by UK dealers. We are not a dealer, finance broker or motor trade professional — you buy directly from 101 Specialist Cars, and prices and availability should always be confirmed with them.
Back to search results
1 car in stock
2017 Bentley Continental
£82,449
2017 Bentley Continental
16,885 mi petrol 2017 automatic
View Details →
Looking for more choice? Browse all used cars in Manchester →