Biggleswade Car Sales — 20 Used Cars in Sandy | Local Car Sales

Biggleswade Car Sales

📍 Sandy, SG19 1PT 📞 07496 912749 Stock not directly connected — availability may vary
20
Cars in Stock
£12,020
Average Price
£3,495 – £18,995
Price Range
All FIAT (4) AUDI (2) KIA (2) MINI (1) JAGUAR (1) VAUXHALL (1) DS (1) RENAULT (1) LAND ROVER (1) HYUNDAI (1)

Used cars for sale in Sandy from Biggleswade Car Sales

Biggleswade Car Sales currently has 20 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £3,495 to £18,995. The makes they stock most are Fiat (4), Audi (2), Kia (2), MINI (1). By fuel type that is petrol (13), electric (5), diesel (2). Model years run from 2012 to 2024, with an average of 39,750 miles on the clock.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Biggleswade Car Sales?
Biggleswade Car Sales is based at Showmans Lodge, 3, Sandy, SG19 1PT Sandy SG19 1PT. You can call them on 07496 912749.
What cars does Biggleswade Car Sales have in stock?
Biggleswade Car Sales currently has 20 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £3,495 to £18,995. The makes they stock most are Fiat (4), Audi (2), Kia (2), MINI (1). By fuel type that is petrol (13), electric (5), diesel (2). Model years run from 2012 to 2024, with an average of 39,750 miles on the clock.
How do I contact Biggleswade Car Sales?
Call Biggleswade Car Sales on 07496 912749, or visit their own website — every listing here links straight through to it.
Is Local Car Sales a dealer?
No. Local Car Sales is a search index of cars published by UK dealers. We are not a dealer, finance broker or motor trade professional — you buy directly from Biggleswade Car Sales, and prices and availability should always be confirmed with them.
Back to search results
20 cars in stock
2022 Volkswagen ID.4
£17,995
2022 Volkswagen ID.4
28,601 mi Electric 2022 Automatic
View Details →
2023 DS DS 3
£12,995
2023 DS DS 3
14,821 mi Electric 2023 Automatic
View Details →
2024 Kia Niro
£18,995
2024 Kia Niro
56,817 mi Electric 2024 Automatic
View Details →
2022 Cupra Born
£18,494
2022 Cupra Born
33,201 mi Electric 2022 Automatic
View Details →
2023 Hyundai Kona
£15,995
2023 Hyundai Kona
41,675 mi Electric 2023 Automatic
View Details →
2018 Audi Q2
£13,995
2018 Audi Q2
49,350 mi Petrol 2018 Automatic
View Details →
2021 Skoda Scala
£12,995
2021 Skoda Scala
31,233 mi Petrol 2021 Manual
View Details →
2015 Audi A1
£7,995
2015 Audi A1
69,705 mi Petrol 2015 Manual
View Details →
2016 Fiat 500X
£8,495
2016 Fiat 500X
51,890 mi Petrol 2016 Automatic
View Details →
2016 Fiat 500X
£7,995
2016 Fiat 500X
46,983 mi Petrol 2016 Automatic
View Details →
2017 MINI Countryman
£12,495
2017 MINI Countryman
54,232 mi Petrol 2017 Automatic
View Details →
2020 Kia Stonic
£11,995
2020 Kia Stonic
47,860 mi Petrol 2020 Automatic
View Details →
2019 Suzuki Vitara
£11,995
2019 Suzuki Vitara
34,568 mi Petrol 2019 Automatic
View Details →
2018 Jaguar E-Pace
£12,995
2018 Jaguar E-Pace
42,789 mi Diesel 2018 Automatic
View Details →
2016 Land Rover Range Rover Evoque
£11,995
2016 Land Rover Range Rover Evoque
46,360 mi Diesel 2016 Automatic
View Details →
2017 Renault Captur
£10,995
2017 Renault Captur
25,434 mi Petrol 2017 Automatic
View Details →
2018 Vauxhall Crossland
£10,995
2018 Vauxhall Crossland
10,450 mi Petrol 2018 Automatic
View Details →
2015 Fiat 500
£8,995
2015 Fiat 500
17,477 mi Petrol 2015 Automatic
View Details →
2017 Nissan Juke
£8,495
2017 Nissan Juke
17,002 mi Petrol 2017 Manual
View Details →
2012 Fiat 500C
£3,495
2012 Fiat 500C
74,545 mi Petrol 2012 Manual
View Details →
Looking for more choice? Browse all used cars in Sandy →