Prestige Motor Group LTD — 8 Used Cars in Ipswich | Local Car Sales

Prestige Motor Group LTD

📍 Ipswich, IP2 0UB 📞 01473 213333 Stock not directly connected — availability may vary
8
Cars in Stock
£10,500
Average Price
£3,500 – £14,800
Price Range
All JAGUAR (3) LAND ROVER (2) VAUXHALL (1) HYUNDAI (1) FIAT (1)

Used cars for sale in Ipswich from Prestige Motor Group LTD

Prestige Motor Group LTD currently has 8 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £3,500 to £14,800. The makes they stock most are Jaguar (3), Land Rover (2), Vauxhall (1), Hyundai (1). By fuel type that is diesel (7), petrol (1). Model years run from 2012 to 2020, with an average of 73,350 miles on the clock.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Prestige Motor Group LTD?
Prestige Motor Group LTD is based at 5 Arkwright Road Ipswich Ipswich IP2 0UB. You can call them on 01473 213333.
What cars does Prestige Motor Group LTD have in stock?
Prestige Motor Group LTD currently has 8 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £3,500 to £14,800. The makes they stock most are Jaguar (3), Land Rover (2), Vauxhall (1), Hyundai (1). By fuel type that is diesel (7), petrol (1). Model years run from 2012 to 2020, with an average of 73,350 miles on the clock.
How do I contact Prestige Motor Group LTD?
Call Prestige Motor Group LTD on 01473 213333, or visit their own website — every listing here links straight through to it.
Is Local Car Sales a dealer?
No. Local Car Sales is a search index of cars published by UK dealers. We are not a dealer, finance broker or motor trade professional — you buy directly from Prestige Motor Group LTD, and prices and availability should always be confirmed with them.
Back to search results
8 cars in stock
2019 Land Rover Discovery Sport
£14,800
2019 Land Rover Discovery Sport
65,300 mi Diesel 2019 Automatic
View Details →
2018 Hyundai Santa Fe
£12,000
2018 Hyundai Santa Fe
92,000 mi Diesel 2018 Automatic
View Details →
2012 Land Rover Freelander 2
£5,300
2012 Land Rover Freelander 2
110,000 mi Diesel 2012 Manual
View Details →
2020 Jaguar F-Pace
£13,800
2020 Jaguar F-Pace
89,000 mi Diesel 2020 Automatic
View Details →
2017 Jaguar F-Pace
£11,600
2017 Jaguar F-Pace
61,000 mi Diesel 2017 Automatic
View Details →
2019 Vauxhall Grandland X
£8,500
2019 Vauxhall Grandland X
44,800 mi Diesel 2019 Manual
View Details →
2018 Jaguar F-Pace
£14,500
2018 Jaguar F-Pace
51,800 mi Diesel 2018 Auto
View Details →
2014 Fiat 500
£3,500
2014 Fiat 500
72,900 mi Petrol 2014 Manual
View Details →
Looking for more choice? Browse all used cars in Ipswich →