Fraz Motors ltd — 10 Used Cars in Luton | Local Car Sales

Fraz Motors ltd

📍 Luton, LU4 8NP 📞 07946613267 Stock not directly connected — availability may vary
10
Cars in Stock
£5,683
Average Price
£1,490 – £17,440
Price Range
All HONDA (2) FORD (2) AUDI (2) BMW (1) MERCEDES-BENZ (1) MAZDA (1) FIAT (1)

Used cars for sale in Luton from Fraz Motors ltd

Fraz Motors ltd currently has 10 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £1,490 to £17,440. The makes they stock most are Honda (2), Ford (2), Audi (2), BMW (1). By fuel type that is petrol (6), diesel (4). Model years run from 2009 to 2018, with an average of 86,656 miles on the clock.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Fraz Motors ltd?
Fraz Motors ltd is based at Unit 3 , 243/245 Selborne Road Luton LU4 8NP. You can call them on 07946613267.
What cars does Fraz Motors ltd have in stock?
Fraz Motors ltd currently has 10 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £1,490 to £17,440. The makes they stock most are Honda (2), Ford (2), Audi (2), BMW (1). By fuel type that is petrol (6), diesel (4). Model years run from 2009 to 2018, with an average of 86,656 miles on the clock.
How do I contact Fraz Motors ltd?
Call Fraz Motors ltd on 07946613267, or visit their own website — every listing here links straight through to it.
Is Local Car Sales a dealer?
No. Local Car Sales is a search index of cars published by UK dealers. We are not a dealer, finance broker or motor trade professional — you buy directly from Fraz Motors ltd, and prices and availability should always be confirmed with them.
Back to search results
10 cars in stock
2015 Mazda Mazda6
£3,970
2015 Mazda Mazda6
124,900 mi Diesel 2015 Automatic
View Details →
2016 Mercedes-Benz A Class
£6,470
2016 Mercedes-Benz A Class
105,000 mi Petrol 2016 Manual
View Details →
2011 Audi A1
£4,970
2011 Audi A1
87,000 mi Petrol 2011 Manual
View Details →
2013 Honda Civic
£6,690
2013 Honda Civic
30,700 mi Petrol 2013 Manual
View Details →
2014 Fiat 500L
£3,470
2014 Fiat 500L
Diesel 2014 Automatic
View Details →
2009 Ford Fiesta
£1,490
2009 Ford Fiesta
76,000 mi Petrol 2009 Manual
View Details →
2009 Audi Q7
£4,450
2009 Audi Q7
121,300 mi Diesel 2009 Automatic
View Details →
2018 BMW 7 Series
£17,440
2018 BMW 7 Series
81,500 mi Diesel 2018 Automatic
View Details →
2017 Honda Civic
£5,990
2017 Honda Civic
78,500 mi Petrol 2017 Manual
View Details →
2015 Ford Ka
£1,890
2015 Ford Ka
75,000 mi Petrol 2015 Manual
View Details →
Looking for more choice? Browse all used cars in Luton →