Beechwood Autos Limited — 72 Used Cars in Nottingham | Local Car Sales

Beechwood Autos Limited

📍 Nottingham, NG17 5JP 📞 01623 355780 Stock not directly connected — availability may vary
72
Cars in Stock
£34,928
Average Price
£3,000 – £500,000
Price Range
All BMW (14) LAND ROVER (10) VOLVO (8) KIA (6) AUDI (5) VOLKSWAGEN (5) MERCEDES-BENZ (3) MINI (2) FORD (2) PEUGEOT (2)

Used cars for sale in Nottingham from Beechwood Autos Limited

Beechwood Autos Limited currently has 72 used cars listed on Local Car Sales. The makes they stock most are BMW (14), Land Rover (10), Volvo (8), Kia (6). By fuel type that is diesel (40), petrol (28), petrol plug-in hybrid (2). Model years run from 2007 to 2025, with an average of 67,158 miles on the clock.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Beechwood Autos Limited?
Beechwood Autos Limited is based at Mohan House, Newark Rd, Sutton-in-Ashfield Nottingham NG17 5JP. You can call them on 01623 355780.
What cars does Beechwood Autos Limited have in stock?
Beechwood Autos Limited currently has 72 used cars listed on Local Car Sales. The makes they stock most are BMW (14), Land Rover (10), Volvo (8), Kia (6). By fuel type that is diesel (40), petrol (28), petrol plug-in hybrid (2). Model years run from 2007 to 2025, with an average of 67,158 miles on the clock.
How do I contact Beechwood Autos Limited?
Call Beechwood Autos Limited on 01623 355780, or visit their own website — every listing here links straight through to it.
Is Local Car Sales a dealer?
No. Local Car Sales is a search index of cars published by UK dealers. We are not a dealer, finance broker or motor trade professional — you buy directly from Beechwood Autos Limited, and prices and availability should always be confirmed with them.
Back to search results
72 cars in stock
2025 BMW M4
£72,500
2025 BMW M4
3,600 mi Petrol 2025 Automatic
View Details →
2017 BMW X5
£20,000
2017 BMW X5
115,850 mi Diesel 2017 Automatic
View Details →
2018 Nissan Pulsar
£11,500
2018 Nissan Pulsar
9,750 mi Petrol 2018 Automatic
View Details →
2017 BMW X5
£23,000
2017 BMW X5
77,800 mi Diesel 2017 Automatic
View Details →
2016 Volvo XC90
£19,000
2016 Volvo XC90
103,430 mi Petrol Plug-In Hybrid 2016 Automatic
View Details →
2020 BMW 2 Series
£17,500
2020 BMW 2 Series
31,550 mi Diesel 2020 Automatic
View Details →
2018 Lamborghini Huracan
£239,900
2018 Lamborghini Huracan
23,665 mi Petrol 2018 Automatic
View Details →
2018 Kia Carens
£10,900
2018 Kia Carens
28,860 mi Petrol 2018 Manual
View Details →
2018 Volkswagen Caddy
£19,250
2018 Volkswagen Caddy
60,820 mi Diesel 2018 Manual
View Details →
2018 Volkswagen Caddy
£11,750
2018 Volkswagen Caddy
49,885 mi Diesel 2018 Manual
View Details →
2014 Land Rover Range Rover Sport
£14,000
2014 Land Rover Range Rover Sport
89,880 mi Diesel 2014 Automatic
View Details →
2018 Mercedes-Benz GLC
£13,250
2018 Mercedes-Benz GLC
108,385 mi Diesel 2018 Automatic
View Details →
2018 Abarth 595
£8,750
2018 Abarth 595
31,695 mi Petrol 2018 Manual
View Details →
2016 Audi A3
£8,500
2016 Audi A3
84,335 mi Diesel 2016 Manual
View Details →
2013 Mazda MX-5
£8,000
2013 Mazda MX-5
48,620 mi Petrol 2013 Manual
View Details →
2015 Ford Mondeo
£6,500
2015 Ford Mondeo
96,000 mi Diesel 2015 Manual
View Details →
2020 BMW 3 Series
£15,900
2020 BMW 3 Series
89,945 mi Petrol 2020 Automatic
View Details →
2015 Volvo V40
£10,000
2015 Volvo V40
42,015 mi Diesel 2015 Automatic
View Details →
2016 Kia Sportage
£7,250
2016 Kia Sportage
78,955 mi Diesel 2016 Manual
View Details →
2012 Mercedes-Benz SLK
£11,200
2012 Mercedes-Benz SLK
30,690 mi Petrol 2012 Automatic
View Details →
Looking for more choice? Browse all used cars in Nottingham →