East Devon Motor Company — 34 Used Cars in Exeter | Local Car Sales

East Devon Motor Company

📍 Exeter, EX2 8GX 📞 07545 255 145 Stock not directly connected — availability may vary
34
Cars in Stock
£9,442
Average Price
£995 – £27,995
Price Range
All TOYOTA (4) PEUGEOT (4) VAUXHALL (3) VOLKSWAGEN (3) KIA (3) NISSAN (2) VOLVO (2) BMW (2) FIAT (1) SEAT (1)

Used cars for sale in Exeter from East Devon Motor Company

East Devon Motor Company currently has 34 used cars listed on Local Car Sales. The makes they stock most are Toyota (4), Peugeot (4), Vauxhall (3), Volkswagen (3). By fuel type that is diesel (21), petrol (12), electric (1). Model years run from 2005 to 2022, with an average of 80,583 miles on the clock.

Frequently asked questions

Where is East Devon Motor Company?
East Devon Motor Company is based at East Devon Motor Company Ltd Unit 5, Bridford Road Exeter EX2 8GX. You can call them on 07545 255 145.
What cars does East Devon Motor Company have in stock?
East Devon Motor Company currently has 34 used cars listed on Local Car Sales. The makes they stock most are Toyota (4), Peugeot (4), Vauxhall (3), Volkswagen (3). By fuel type that is diesel (21), petrol (12), electric (1). Model years run from 2005 to 2022, with an average of 80,583 miles on the clock.
How do I contact East Devon Motor Company?
Call East Devon Motor Company on 07545 255 145, or visit their own website — every listing here links straight through to it.
Is Local Car Sales a dealer?
No. Local Car Sales is a search index of cars published by UK dealers. We are not a dealer, finance broker or motor trade professional — you buy directly from East Devon Motor Company, and prices and availability should always be confirmed with them.
Back to search results
34 cars in stock
2016 Volkswagen Scirocco
£9,495
2016 Volkswagen Scirocco
83,118 mi Petrol 2016 Automatic
View Details →
2015 Seat Alhambra
£4,595
2015 Seat Alhambra
140,000 mi Diesel 2015 Manual
View Details →
2014 Kia Picanto
£4,395
2014 Kia Picanto
52,000 mi Petrol 2014 Manual
View Details →
2020 Tesla Model 3
£15,795
2020 Tesla Model 3
74,000 mi Electric 2020 Automatic
View Details →
2016 Honda CR-V
£10,295
2016 Honda CR-V
73,346 mi Diesel 2016 Manual
View Details →
2017 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso
£9,495
2017 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso
68,868 mi Diesel 2017 Automatic
View Details →
2017 Suzuki Ignis
£7,695
2017 Suzuki Ignis
62,000 mi Petrol 2017 Manual
View Details →
2014 Audi A6
£7,495
2014 Audi A6
104,378 mi Diesel 2014 Automatic
View Details →
2015 Peugeot 308
£4,495
2015 Peugeot 308
89,400 mi Diesel 2015 Manual
View Details →
2011 Kia Picanto
£2,995
2011 Kia Picanto
29,547 mi Petrol 2011 Manual
View Details →
2015 Volkswagen Caravelle
£20,995
2015 Volkswagen Caravelle
66,000 mi Diesel 2015 Automatic
View Details →
2019 Peugeot Rifter
£11,895
2019 Peugeot Rifter
44,000 mi Diesel 2019 Automatic
View Details →
2015 Volvo V40
£5,295
2015 Volvo V40
99,300 mi Diesel 2015 Manual
View Details →
2022 Hyundai i20
£12,695
2022 Hyundai i20
33,289 mi Petrol 2022 Automatic
View Details →
2020 Volkswagen Arteon
£17,295
2020 Volkswagen Arteon
55,829 mi Diesel 2020 Automatic
View Details →
2018 SsangYong Musso
£7,495
2018 SsangYong Musso
103,000 mi Diesel 2018 Manual
View Details →
2019 Volvo XC90
£24,495
2019 Volvo XC90
78,000 mi Diesel 2019 Automatic
View Details →
2017 Toyota RAV4
£8,995
2017 Toyota RAV4
105,213 mi Diesel 2017 Manual
View Details →
2019 Vauxhall Astra
£8,195
2019 Vauxhall Astra
48,000 mi Petrol 2019 Manual
View Details →
2017 Renault Clio
£5,195
2017 Renault Clio
89,300 mi Diesel 2017 Manual
View Details →
Looking for more choice? Browse all used cars in Exeter →