Circle Garage — 20 Used Cars in Lancing | Local Car Sales

Circle Garage

📍 Lancing, BN15 8AJ 📞 01903 754507 Stock not directly connected — availability may vary
20
Cars in Stock
£10,664
Average Price
£415 – £37,995
Price Range
All RENAULT (3) HONDA (3) HYUNDAI (2) VOLKSWAGEN (2) BMW (2) KIA (2) FIAT (1) MERCEDES-BENZ (1) NISSAN (1) FORD (1)

Used cars for sale in Lancing from Circle Garage

Circle Garage currently has 20 used cars listed on Local Car Sales. The makes they stock most are Renault (3), Honda (3), Hyundai (2), Volkswagen (2). By fuel type that is petrol (15), diesel (5). Model years run from 1988 to 2019, with an average of 71,205 miles on the clock.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Circle Garage?
Circle Garage is based at 50 South Street Lancing BN15 8AJ. You can call them on 01903 754507.
What cars does Circle Garage have in stock?
Circle Garage currently has 20 used cars listed on Local Car Sales. The makes they stock most are Renault (3), Honda (3), Hyundai (2), Volkswagen (2). By fuel type that is petrol (15), diesel (5). Model years run from 1988 to 2019, with an average of 71,205 miles on the clock.
How do I contact Circle Garage?
Call Circle Garage on 01903 754507, or visit their own website — every listing here links straight through to it.
Is Local Car Sales a dealer?
No. Local Car Sales is a search index of cars published by UK dealers. We are not a dealer, finance broker or motor trade professional — you buy directly from Circle Garage, and prices and availability should always be confirmed with them.
Back to search results
20 cars in stock
2015 Kia Venga
Price on request
2015 Kia Venga
60,500 mi Petrol 2015 Automatic
View Details →
2018 Volkswagen Polo
£9,995
2018 Volkswagen Polo
54,168 mi Petrol 2018 Manual
View Details →
2019 Suzuki SX4
£8,995
2019 Suzuki SX4
109,500 mi Petrol 2019 Automatic
View Details →
2017 Hyundai ix20
£7,995
2017 Hyundai ix20
64,125 mi Petrol 2017 Manual
View Details →
2019 Renault Captur
£8,995
2019 Renault Captur
43,408 mi Petrol 2019 Manual
View Details →
2018 Honda Jazz
£8,995
2018 Honda Jazz
73,145 mi Petrol 2018 Manual
View Details →
2016 Hyundai i20
£6,495
2016 Hyundai i20
76,472 mi Petrol 2016 Manual
View Details →
1988 Mercedes-Benz SL
£37,995
1988 Mercedes-Benz SL
petrol 1988
View Details →
2018 Fiat Panda
£7,795
2018 Fiat Panda
petrol 2018
View Details →
2015 BMW i8
£37,995
2015 BMW i8
petrol 2015
View Details →
2013 Honda Civic
£5,995
2013 Honda Civic
73,165 mi diesel 2013 Manual
View Details →
2018 Honda HR-V
£9,995
2018 Honda HR-V
83,232 mi petrol 2018 Cvt
View Details →
2003 BMW 3 Series
From £415/mo — check terms with dealer
2003 BMW 3 Series
62,715 mi petrol 2003 Manual
View Details →
2017 Renault Megane
£7,495
2017 Renault Megane
62,260 mi diesel 2017 Manual
View Details →
2016 Volkswagen Golf
£7,495
2016 Volkswagen Golf
91,075 mi diesel 2016 Manual
View Details →
2014 Kia Soul
£7,495
2014 Kia Soul
64,588 mi diesel 2014 Manual
View Details →
2017 Renault Clio
£7,495
2017 Renault Clio
52,840 mi petrol 2017 Manual
View Details →
2017 Ford Ka+
£6,995
2017 Ford Ka+
61,995 mi petrol 2017 Manual
View Details →
2014 Nissan Qashqai
£6,995
2014 Nissan Qashqai
79,093 mi diesel 2014 Manual
View Details →
2015 Mitsubishi Outlander
£6,995
2015 Mitsubishi Outlander
98,200 mi petrol 2015 Cvt
View Details →
Looking for more choice? Browse all used cars in Lancing →