Bradburys Sports and Prestige — 59 Used Cars in Huddersfield | Local Car Sales

Bradburys Sports and Prestige

📍 Huddersfield, HD7 5HE 📞 01484 556 124 Stock not directly connected — availability may vary
59
Cars in Stock
£29,461
Average Price
£8,995 – £50,000
Price Range
All FORD (9) AUDI (6) JAGUAR (6) BMW (6) MERCEDES-BENZ (4) ALFA ROMEO (3) PORSCHE (3) VOLKSWAGEN (3) ASTON MARTIN (3) LAND ROVER (3)

Used cars for sale in Huddersfield from Bradburys Sports and Prestige

Bradburys Sports and Prestige currently has 59 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £8,995 to £50,000. The makes they stock most are Ford (9), Audi (6), Jaguar (6), BMW (6). By fuel type that is petrol (50), diesel (6), electric (1). Model years run from 2002 to 2023, with an average of 45,189 miles on the clock.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Bradburys Sports and Prestige?
Bradburys Sports and Prestige is based at Britannia Mills Britannia Road Slaithwaite Huddersfield Huddersfield HD7 5HE. You can call them on 01484 556 124.
What cars does Bradburys Sports and Prestige have in stock?
Bradburys Sports and Prestige currently has 59 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £8,995 to £50,000. The makes they stock most are Ford (9), Audi (6), Jaguar (6), BMW (6). By fuel type that is petrol (50), diesel (6), electric (1). Model years run from 2002 to 2023, with an average of 45,189 miles on the clock.
How do I contact Bradburys Sports and Prestige?
Call Bradburys Sports and Prestige on 01484 556 124, or visit their own website — every listing here links straight through to it.
Is Local Car Sales a dealer?
No. Local Car Sales is a search index of cars published by UK dealers. We are not a dealer, finance broker or motor trade professional — you buy directly from Bradburys Sports and Prestige, and prices and availability should always be confirmed with them.
Back to search results
59 cars in stock
2016 Jaguar F-Type
£34,500
2016 Jaguar F-Type
28,750 mi Petrol 2016 Automatic
View Details →
2023 MG MG4
£18,250
2023 MG MG4
12,750 mi Electric 2023 Auto
View Details →
2016 Porsche 718 Boxster
£35,995
2016 Porsche 718 Boxster
53,000 mi Petrol 2016 Automatic
View Details →
2017 Jaguar F-Type
£34,500
2017 Jaguar F-Type
38,000 mi Petrol 2017 Automatic
View Details →
2016 Ford Mustang
£28,995
2016 Ford Mustang
30,000 mi Petrol 2016 Manual
View Details →
2019 Kia Stinger
£28,250
2019 Kia Stinger
29,300 mi Petrol 2019 Automatic
View Details →
2018 BMW 2 Series
£23,995
2018 BMW 2 Series
26,500 mi Petrol 2018 Automatic
View Details →
2018 Jaguar F-Type
£33,495
2018 Jaguar F-Type
26,000 mi Petrol 2018 Automatic
View Details →
2002 Land Rover Range Rover
£8,995
2002 Land Rover Range Rover
74,000 mi Diesel 2002 Auto
View Details →
2016 Volkswagen Golf
£10,800
2016 Volkswagen Golf
93,200 mi Diesel 2016 Dsg
View Details →
2017 Nissan 370 Z
£29,495
2017 Nissan 370 Z
21,250 mi Petrol 2017 Manual
View Details →
2020 Honda Civic
£30,995
2020 Honda Civic
36,000 mi Petrol 2020 Manual
View Details →
2019 Volkswagen Golf
£22,250
2019 Volkswagen Golf
27,500 mi Petrol 2019 Dsg
View Details →
2019 Seat Leon
£19,500
2019 Seat Leon
38,000 mi Petrol 2019 Auto
View Details →
2020 Audi SQ5
£33,750
2020 Audi SQ5
66,000 mi Diesel 2020 Automatic
View Details →
2018 Mercedes-Benz S Class
£35,995
2018 Mercedes-Benz S Class
51,500 mi Petrol 2018 Automatic
View Details →
2019 Mercedes-Benz GLC
£34,495
2019 Mercedes-Benz GLC
65,950 mi Petrol 2019 Automatic
View Details →
2014 Jaguar F-Type
£22,000
2014 Jaguar F-Type
64,500 mi Petrol 2014 Automatic
View Details →
2016 Mercedes-Benz C Class
£22,995
2016 Mercedes-Benz C Class
50,500 mi Petrol 2016 Automatic
View Details →
2019 Alfa Romeo Stelvio
£34,495
2019 Alfa Romeo Stelvio
55,000 mi Petrol 2019 Automatic
View Details →
Looking for more choice? Browse all used cars in Huddersfield →