Kelham Street Cars Ltd — 10 Used Cars in Doncaster | Local Car Sales

Kelham Street Cars Ltd

📍 Doncaster, DN1 3RE 📞 01302 363715 Stock not directly connected — availability may vary
10
Cars in Stock
£9,081
Average Price
£6,995 – £11,795
Price Range
All PEUGEOT (3) NISSAN (2) BMW (2) LAND ROVER (1) CITROEN (1) MERCEDES-BENZ (1)

Used cars for sale in Doncaster from Kelham Street Cars Ltd

Kelham Street Cars Ltd currently has 10 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £6,995 to £11,795. The makes they stock most are Peugeot (3), Nissan (2), BMW (2), Land Rover (1). By fuel type that is diesel (10). Model years run from 2014 to 2019, with an average of 85,788 miles on the clock.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Kelham Street Cars Ltd?
Kelham Street Cars Ltd is based at Kelham St, Doncaster, DN1 3RE Doncaster DN1 3RE. You can call them on 01302 363715.
What cars does Kelham Street Cars Ltd have in stock?
Kelham Street Cars Ltd currently has 10 used cars listed on Local Car Sales, priced from £6,995 to £11,795. The makes they stock most are Peugeot (3), Nissan (2), BMW (2), Land Rover (1). By fuel type that is diesel (10). Model years run from 2014 to 2019, with an average of 85,788 miles on the clock.
How do I contact Kelham Street Cars Ltd?
Call Kelham Street Cars Ltd on 01302 363715, or visit their own website — every listing here links straight through to it.
Is Local Car Sales a dealer?
No. Local Car Sales is a search index of cars published by UK dealers. We are not a dealer, finance broker or motor trade professional — you buy directly from Kelham Street Cars Ltd, and prices and availability should always be confirmed with them.
Back to search results
10 cars in stock
2019 Peugeot 3008
£9,495
2019 Peugeot 3008
95,500 mi Diesel 2019 Automatic
View Details →
2015 Land Rover Discovery
Price on request
2015 Land Rover Discovery
88,700 mi Diesel 2015 Manual
View Details →
2015 BMW 3 Series
£8,495
2015 BMW 3 Series
125,000 mi Diesel 2015 Automatic
View Details →
2016 Mercedes-Benz S Class
Price on request
2016 Mercedes-Benz S Class
89,000 mi Diesel 2016 Automatic
View Details →
2017 Peugeot 3008
£11,795
2017 Peugeot 3008
48,400 mi Diesel 2017 Automatic
View Details →
2018 Peugeot 3008
£9,295
2018 Peugeot 3008
103,800 mi Diesel 2018 Automatic
View Details →
2016 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso
£6,995
2016 Citroen Grand C4 Picasso
78,900 mi Diesel 2016 Manual
View Details →
2017 Nissan X-Trail
Price on request
2017 Nissan X-Trail
Diesel 2017 Manual
View Details →
2015 Nissan Qashqai
£6,995
2015 Nissan Qashqai
57,000 mi Diesel 2015 Manual
View Details →
2014 BMW 3 Series
£10,495
2014 BMW 3 Series
diesel 2014
View Details →
Looking for more choice? Browse all used cars in Doncaster →